Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
14:43
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:44
14:45
GARIA - GIA
14:46
14:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:49
14:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:51
14:52
JADABPUR - JDP
14:54
14:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:57
14:58
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:01
15:02
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:17
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 arrives at destination at 15:17.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 departs from source at 14:43.
Advertisement