Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
09:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:23
09:24
GARIA - GIA
09:26
09:27
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:29
09:30
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:31
09:32
JADABPUR - JDP
09:34
09:35
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:37
09:38
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:41
09:42
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:54
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 arrives at destination at 09:54.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement