Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
08:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:43
08:44
GARIA - GIA
08:45
08:46
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:48
08:49
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:50
08:51
JADABPUR - JDP
08:53
08:54
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:56
08:57
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:00
09:01
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 departs from source at 08:42.
Advertisement