Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
07:20
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:21
07:22
GARIA - GIA
07:23
07:24
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:26
07:27
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:28
07:29
JADABPUR - JDP
07:31
07:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:34
07:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:38
07:39
SEALDAH - SDAH
07:54
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 arrives at destination at 07:54.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement