Live Running Status of Train SPR DH LOCAL - 34882

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
04:50
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
04:53
04:54
MALLIKPUR - MAK
04:56
04:57
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
05:01
05:02
KALYANPUR - KYP
05:05
05:06
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
05:08
05:09
HOTAR - HT
05:11
05:12
DHAMUA - DMU
05:14
05:15
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
05:17
05:18
MAGRA HAT - MGT
05:21
05:22
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
05:25
05:26
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
05:28
05:29
DEULA - D
05:33
05:34
NETRA - NTA
05:36
05:37
BASULDANGA - BSD
05:39
05:40
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
05:42
05:43
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
05:55
Dstn

FAQS

SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 arrives at destination at 05:55.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement