Live Running Status of Train SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
06:40
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
06:44
06:45
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
06:47
06:48
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
06:51
06:52
PIALI - PLF
06:54
06:55
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
06:56
06:57
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
07:00
07:01
TALDI - TLX
07:08
07:09
CANNING - CG
07:20
Dstn

FAQS

SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement