Live Running Status of Train SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
05:57
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
06:01
06:02
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
06:04
06:05
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
06:08
06:09
PIALI - PLF
06:11
06:12
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
06:13
06:14
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
06:17
06:18
TALDI - TLX
06:25
06:26
CANNING - CG
06:38
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 arrives at destination at 06:38.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34356 departs from source at 05:57.
Advertisement