SPN SCC PASS/54328 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 07:05 07:05 RT
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 07:10 07:10 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 07:20 07:20 RT
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 07:42 07:42 RT
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 07:55 07:55 RT
JAHANIKHERA [JKH] 08:05 08:05 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 08:18 08:18 RT
NERI [NERI] 08:28 08:28 RT
MAHOLI [MAHO] 08:39 08:39 RT
HMP 08:57 08:57 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 2:15