Live Running Status of Train SPJ- SHC DEMU - 75288

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
18:15
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS
18:26
18:28
ANGAR GHAT - ARG
18:35
18:37
NARHAN - NRN
18:45
18:47
RUSERA GHAT - ROA
18:53
18:55
MABBI HALT - MABB
19:01
19:02
NAYA NAGAR - NWC
19:15
19:17
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN
19:24
19:25
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO
19:49
19:51
SASAN - SSRH
19:59
20:00
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG
20:04
20:06
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR
20:13
20:14
SALAUNA - SLNA
20:19
20:21
IMLI - IMLI
20:37
20:39
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA
20:46
20:47
OLAPUR - OLP
20:51
20:53
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
21:20
21:25
MANSI JN - MNE
21:35
21:40
BADLA GHAT - BHB
21:49
21:51
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT
21:58
22:00
FANGO - FNO
22:06
22:07
KOPARIA - KFA
22:12
22:14
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV
22:25
22:27
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM
22:36
22:38
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA
22:45
22:46
SAHARSA JN - SHC
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ- SHC DEMU - 75288 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ- SHC DEMU - 75288 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ- SHC DEMU - 75288 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SPJ- SHC DEMU - 75288 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement