Live Running Status of Train SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211

Advertisement

Daily 111 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
19:30
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM
19:39
19:40
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP
19:46
19:47
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH
19:52
19:53
DUBAHA - DUBH
19:57
19:58
DHOLI - DOL
20:04
20:05
SIHO - SIHO
20:12
20:13
SILAUT - SLT
20:19
20:20
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA
20:40
20:41
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
20:58
21:05
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD
21:14
21:15
TURKI - TUR
21:23
21:24
KURHANI - KHI
21:31
21:32
GORAUL - GRL
21:37
21:38
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT
21:52
21:53
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
22:02
22:03
BITHAULI - BTHL
22:12
22:13
SARAI - SAI
22:28
22:29
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
22:55
23:00
SONPUR JN - SEE
23:57
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 arrives at destination at 23:57.
SPJ-SEE DEMU - 75211 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement