Live Running Status of Train SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
06:33
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM
06:42
06:43
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP
06:49
06:50
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH
06:55
06:56
DUBAHA - DUBH
07:00
07:01
DHOLI - DOL
07:07
07:08
SIHO - SIHO
07:14
07:15
SILAUT - SLT
07:21
07:22
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA
07:29
07:30
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
07:50
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 arrives at destination at 07:50.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 departs from source at 06:33.
Advertisement