Live Running Status of Train SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207

Advertisement

Daily 170 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
04:45
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
04:51
04:53
KISHANPUR - KSP
05:02
05:04
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
05:10
05:12
HAIAGHAT - HYT
05:19
05:21
THALWARA - TLWA
05:29
05:31
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
05:42
05:45
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
06:00
06:10
SHISHO - SHEO
06:17
06:18
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
06:23
06:25
TEKTAR - TQR
06:31
06:32
KAMTAUL - KML
06:37
06:39
MURAITHA - MRTA
06:44
06:45
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
06:49
06:50
JOGIARA - JGA
06:54
06:56
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
07:02
07:03
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
07:12
07:14
BACHARPUR - BCPR
07:20
07:21
AWAPUR - AWPR
07:25
07:26
BAJPATTI - BJT
07:31
07:33
PARSAUNI - PSZ
07:39
07:41
BHISHA - BHSA
07:47
07:48
SITAMARHI - SMI
08:15
08:30
DUMRA - DUMR
08:37
08:39
GARHA - GARA
08:48
08:50
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD
08:56
08:58
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD
09:03
09:04
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR
09:12
09:13
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR
09:41
09:43
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS
09:58
10:00
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SPJ-MFP DEMU - 75207 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement