Live Running Status of Train SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308

Advertisement

Daily 230 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
12:45
UJIARPUR - UJP
12:54
12:55
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
13:01
13:02
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
13:12
13:14
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
13:17
13:19
BACHWARA JN - BCA
13:32
13:34
TEGHRA - TGA
13:43
13:44
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
13:50
13:51
BARAUNI JN - BJU
14:20
14:30
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
14:36
14:37
TILRATH - TIL
14:44
14:45
BEGU SARAI - BGS
14:53
14:55
LAKHO - LAK
15:04
15:05
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
15:15
15:16
LAKHMINIA - LKN
15:32
15:34
SANHA HALT - SANH
15:41
15:42
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
15:46
15:47
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
16:07
16:08
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
16:40
16:45
MANSI JN - MNE
16:55
16:57
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
17:04
17:05
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
17:14
17:15
GAUCHHARI - GAI
17:24
17:25
PASRAHA - PSR
17:38
17:39
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
17:50
17:51
NARAYANPUR - NNR
18:02
18:03
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
18:15
18:17
KHARIK - KHQ
18:34
18:35
NAUGACHIA - NNA
19:05
19:06
KATAREAH - KTRH
19:17
19:18
KURSELA - KUE
19:33
19:34
BAKHRI - BKHR
20:07
20:08
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
21:01
21:02
SEMAPUR - SMO
21:30
21:31
KATIHAR JN - KIR
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement