Live Running Status of Train SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
05:50
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
05:56
05:58
KISHANPUR - KSP
06:05
06:07
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
06:14
06:16
HAIAGHAT - HYT
06:24
06:26
THALWARA - TLWA
06:33
06:35
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
06:46
06:48
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
07:18
07:25
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
07:33
07:35
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
07:41
07:42
TARSARAI - TRS
07:46
07:48
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
07:54
07:55
SAKRI JN - SKI
08:01
08:03
UGNA HALT - UGNA
08:09
08:10
PANDAUL - PDW
08:15
08:17
MADHUBANI - MBI
08:26
08:29
RAJANAGAR - RJA
08:41
08:43
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
08:50
08:51
KHAJAULI - KJI
08:59
09:01
KORAHIA - KRHA
09:09
09:10
JAYNAGAR - JYG
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement