Live Running Status of Train SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
18:10
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
18:16
18:18
KISHANPUR - KSP
18:25
18:27
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
18:34
18:36
HAIAGHAT - HYT
18:44
18:46
THALWARA - TLWA
18:53
18:55
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
19:05
19:08
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
19:30
19:40
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
19:48
19:50
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
19:56
19:57
TARSARAI - TRS
20:01
20:03
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
20:09
20:10
SAKRI JN - SKI
20:16
20:18
UGNA HALT - UGNA
20:27
20:28
PANDAUL - PDW
20:34
20:36
MADHUBANI - MBI
21:08
21:11
RAJANAGAR - RJA
21:30
21:32
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
21:42
21:43
KHAJAULI - KJI
21:51
21:53
KORAHIA - KRHA
22:00
22:01
JAYNAGAR - JYG
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SPJ-JYG PASSENGER - 55513 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement