Live Running Status of Train SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
13:45
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
13:51
13:53
KISHANPUR - KSP
14:02
14:04
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
14:11
14:13
HAIAGHAT - HYT
14:24
14:26
THALWARA - TLWA
14:35
14:37
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
14:48
14:51
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
15:13
15:23
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
15:31
15:33
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
15:39
15:40
TARSARAI - TRS
15:43
15:45
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
15:50
15:51
SAKRI JN - SKI
15:56
15:58
UGNA HALT - UGNA
16:03
16:04
PANDAUL - PDW
16:14
16:16
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN
16:22
16:23
MADHUBANI - MBI
16:25
16:30
MAGARPATTI - MGPI
16:38
16:39
RAJANAGAR - RJA
16:59
17:01
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
17:10
17:11
KHAJAULI - KJI
17:18
17:20
KORAHIA - KRHA
17:29
17:30
JAYNAGAR - JYG
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement