SPJ - JYG DEMU (75209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ - JYG DEMU [75209] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SPJ - JYG DEMU [75209] has Arrived at HAIAGHAT [HYT] (Delayed by 1 hour 27 mins)   Refresh

SPJ - JYG DEMU [75209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 13:45 14:05 20 mins late
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 13:54 14:36 42 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 14:02 15:05 1 hr 3 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 14:10 15:35 1 hr 25 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] Arrived 14:20 15:46 1 hr 26 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 14:29 15:55 1 hr 26 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 14:41 16:07 1 hr 26 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:28 16:48 1 hr 20 mins late
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 15:38 16:58 1 hr 20 mins late
TARSARAI [TRS] 15:59 17:11 1 hr 12 mins late
SAKRI JN [SKI] 16:15 17:27 1 hr 12 mins late
PANDAUL [PDW] 16:27 17:39 1 hr 12 mins late
MADHUBANI [MBI] 16:47 17:59 1 hr 12 mins late
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 16:59 18:11 1 hr 12 mins late
KHAJAULI [KJI] 17:13 18:07 54 mins late
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:52