Live Running Status of Train SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42854

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
17:15
AKKAMPET - AKAT
17:20
17:21
TADA - TADA
17:28
17:29
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
17:35
17:36
ELAVUR - ELR
17:44
17:45
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
17:53
17:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:59
18:00
PONNERI - PON
18:08
18:09
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
18:17
18:18
MINJUR - MJR
18:21
18:22
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:24
18:25
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:26
18:27
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:29
18:30
ENNORE - ENR
18:33
18:34
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
18:35
18:36
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
18:38
18:39
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:44
18:45
VOC NAGAR - VOC
18:48
18:49
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:50
18:51
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:52
18:53
WASHERMANPET - WST
19:07
19:08
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:13
19:14
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:30
19:40
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:41
19:42
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
19:45
19:46
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
19:47
19:48
CHEPAUK - MCPK
19:49
19:50
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
19:51
19:52
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
19:54
19:55
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
19:58
19:59
MANDAVELI - MNDY
20:00
20:01
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
20:02
20:03
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
20:04
20:05
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
20:06
20:07
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
20:09
20:10
THARAMANI - TRMN
20:12
20:13
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
20:14
20:15
VELACHERY - VLCY
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42854 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42854 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42854 arrives at destination at 20:25.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42854 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement