Live Running Status of Train SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42852

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
07:25
AKKAMPET - AKAT
07:30
07:31
TADA - TADA
07:38
07:39
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
07:45
07:46
ELAVUR - ELR
07:54
07:55
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:05
08:10
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:14
08:15
PONNERI - PON
08:24
08:25
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:32
08:33
MINJUR - MJR
08:36
08:37
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:39
08:40
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:42
08:43
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:45
08:46
ENNORE - ENR
08:49
08:50
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:51
08:52
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:54
08:55
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:58
08:59
VOC NAGAR - VOC
09:01
09:02
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:03
09:04
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:05
09:06
WASHERMANPET - WST
09:12
09:13
ROYAPURAM - RPM
09:17
09:18
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:45
09:50
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:53
09:54
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
09:55
09:56
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
09:57
09:58
CHEPAUK - MCPK
09:59
10:00
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
10:01
10:02
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
10:03
10:04
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
10:08
10:09
MANDAVELI - MNDY
10:10
10:11
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
10:12
10:13
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
10:14
10:15
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
10:16
10:17
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
10:19
10:20
THARAMANI - TRMN
10:22
10:23
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
10:24
10:25
VELACHERY - VLCY
10:35
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42852 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42852 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42852 arrives at destination at 10:35.
SPE-VLCY LOCAL - 42852 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement