SPE-NLR PASSR (66029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] for 21 January 2018.
SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] has Reached Destination (NELLORE [NLR]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PEL 08:13 08:13 Right Time
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
PYA 08:46 08:46 Right Time
ODUR 08:53 08:53 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:04 09:13 9 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 09:14 09:22 8 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 09:25 09:38 13 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 09:33 09:49 16 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 09:38 09:54 16 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:05