Live Running Status of Train SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804

Advertisement

Sun 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
17:15
AKKAMPET - AKAT
17:20
17:21
TADA - TADA
17:28
17:29
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
17:35
17:36
ELAVUR - ELR
17:44
17:45
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
17:53
17:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:59
18:00
PONNERI - PON
18:08
18:09
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
18:17
18:18
MINJUR - MJR
18:21
18:22
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:24
18:25
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:26
18:27
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:29
18:30
ENNORE - ENR
18:33
18:34
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
18:35
18:36
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
18:38
18:39
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:44
18:45
VOC NAGAR - VOC
18:48
18:49
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:50
18:51
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:52
18:53
WASHERMANPET - WST
19:07
19:08
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:13
19:14
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement