Live Running Status of Train SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
07:25
AKKAMPET - AKAT
07:31
07:32
TADA - TADA
07:38
07:39
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
07:45
07:46
ELAVUR - ELR
07:54
07:55
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:05
08:10
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:16
08:17
PONNERI - PON
08:25
08:26
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:33
08:34
MINJUR - MJR
08:37
08:38
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:40
08:41
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:42
08:43
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:45
08:46
ENNORE - ENR
08:49
08:50
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:51
08:52
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:54
08:55
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:58
08:59
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:03
09:04
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:05
09:06
WASHERMANPET - WST
09:12
09:13
ROYAPURAM - RPM
09:17
09:18
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement