Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 19 Jun 13:11:54 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
19:55
AKKAMPET - AKAT
20:01
20:02
TADA - TADA
20:08
20:09
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
20:15
20:16
ELAVUR - ELR
20:24
20:25
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
20:33
20:35
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:39
20:40
PONNERI - PON
20:49
20:50
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:58
20:59
MINJUR - MJR
21:02
21:03
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
21:05
21:06
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
21:07
21:08
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
21:10
21:11
ENNORE - ENR
21:14
21:15
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:16
21:17
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:19
21:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:25
21:26
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:29
21:30
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:31
21:32
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:33
21:34
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:38
21:39
MASS
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement