Live Running Status of train SPE-MMCC PASSR/66028 | Spot Your Train SPE-MMCC PASSR/66028

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 19:55 RT
AKAT 20:02 RT
TADA 20:09 RT
AKM 20:16 RT
ELR 20:25 RT
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 20:35 RT
KVP 20:40 RT
PONNERI [PON] 20:50 RT
APB 20:59 RT
MJR 21:03 RT
NPKM 21:06 RT
AIP 21:08 RT
AIPP 21:11 RT
ENR 21:15 RT
KAVM 21:17 RT
WCN 21:20 RT
TVT 21:26 RT
TNP 21:32 RT
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 21:34 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 21:39 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: