Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
12:20
AKKAMPET - AKAT
12:25
12:26
TADA - TADA
12:33
12:34
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
12:40
12:41
ELAVUR - ELR
12:49
12:50
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
12:54
12:56
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
13:01
13:02
PONNERI - PON
13:11
13:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
13:20
13:21
MINJUR - MJR
13:24
13:25
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
13:27
13:28
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
13:29
13:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
13:32
13:33
ENNORE - ENR
13:36
13:37
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
13:38
13:39
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
13:41
13:42
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
13:47
13:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
13:51
13:52
TONDIARPET - TNP
13:53
13:54
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
13:55
13:56
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:00
14:01
MASS
14:25
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 arrives at destination at 14:25.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement