Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
21:40
AKKAMPET - AKAT
21:45
21:46
TADA - TADA
21:53
21:54
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
22:00
22:01
ELAVUR - ELR
22:09
22:10
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
22:19
22:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
22:24
22:25
PONNERI - PON
22:34
22:35
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
22:43
22:44
MINJUR - MJR
22:47
22:48
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
22:50
22:51
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
22:52
22:53
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
22:55
22:56
ENNORE - ENR
22:59
23:00
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
23:01
23:02
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
23:04
23:05
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
23:10
23:11
VOC NAGAR - VOC
23:14
23:15
TONDIARPET - TNP
23:16
23:17
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
23:18
23:19
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
23:23
23:24
MASS
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement