Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
20:30
AKKAMPET - AKAT
20:35
20:36
TADA - TADA
20:43
20:44
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
20:50
20:51
ELAVUR - ELR
20:59
21:00
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
21:04
21:05
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:09
21:10
PONNERI - PON
21:19
21:20
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
21:28
21:29
MINJUR - MJR
21:32
21:33
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
21:35
21:36
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
21:37
21:38
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
21:40
21:41
ENNORE - ENR
21:44
21:45
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:46
21:47
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:49
21:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:55
21:56
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:59
22:00
TONDIARPET - TNP
22:01
22:02
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
22:03
22:04
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:08
22:09
MASS
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 arrives at destination at 22:35.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement