Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
13:20
AKKAMPET - AKAT
13:25
13:26
TADA - TADA
13:33
13:34
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
13:40
13:41
ELAVUR - ELR
13:49
13:50
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
13:59
14:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
14:04
14:05
PONNERI - PON
14:14
14:15
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
14:23
14:24
MINJUR - MJR
14:27
14:28
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
14:30
14:31
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
14:32
14:33
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
14:35
14:36
ENNORE - ENR
14:39
14:40
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
14:41
14:42
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
14:44
14:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
14:50
14:51
VOC NAGAR - VOC
14:54
14:55
TONDIARPET - TNP
14:56
14:57
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
14:58
14:59
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:03
15:04
MASS
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 arrives at destination at 15:30.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement