Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
11:15
AKKAMPET - AKAT
11:20
11:21
TADA - TADA
11:28
11:29
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
11:35
11:36
ELAVUR - ELR
11:44
11:45
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
11:51
11:53
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
12:01
12:02
PONNERI - PON
12:11
12:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
12:20
12:21
MINJUR - MJR
12:24
12:25
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
12:27
12:28
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
12:29
12:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
12:32
12:33
ENNORE - ENR
12:36
12:37
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
12:38
12:39
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
12:41
12:42
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
12:47
12:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
12:51
12:52
TONDIARPET - TNP
12:53
12:54
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
12:55
12:56
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
13:00
13:01
MASS
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement