Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
10:00
AKKAMPET - AKAT
10:04
10:05
TADA - TADA
10:13
10:14
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
10:20
10:21
ELAVUR - ELR
10:29
10:30
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
10:34
10:35
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:39
10:40
PONNERI - PON
10:49
10:50
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
10:58
10:59
MINJUR - MJR
11:02
11:03
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
11:05
11:06
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
11:07
11:08
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
11:10
11:11
ENNORE - ENR
11:14
11:15
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
11:16
11:17
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
11:19
11:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
11:25
11:26
VOC NAGAR - VOC
11:29
11:30
TONDIARPET - TNP
11:31
11:32
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
11:33
11:34
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:38
11:39
MASS
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement