Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
05:45
AKKAMPET - AKAT
05:50
05:51
TADA - TADA
05:58
05:59
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
06:05
06:06
ELAVUR - ELR
06:14
06:15
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
06:24
06:25
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
06:30
06:31
PONNERI - PON
06:39
06:40
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
06:47
06:48
MINJUR - MJR
06:52
06:53
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:55
06:56
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:58
06:59
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:01
07:02
ENNORE - ENR
07:05
07:06
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:07
07:08
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:10
07:11
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
07:16
07:17
VOC NAGAR - VOC
07:19
07:20
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:22
07:23
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:24
07:25
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:29
07:30
MASS
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement