Live Running Status of Train SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326

Advertisement

Daily 177 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Src
05:15
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
05:25
05:26
MAGARWARA - MGW
05:34
05:35
UNNAO JN - ON
05:42
05:44
PATIYARA - PTYR
05:56
05:57
MAKHI - MKHI
06:18
06:20
METHI TIKUR - METR
06:50
06:51
BARADEV - BRDV
07:00
07:01
SAFIPUR - SFPR
07:08
07:10
UGU - UGU
07:38
07:39
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC
07:48
07:49
BANGARMAU - BGMU
08:32
08:37
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB
08:47
08:48
MALLANWAN - MLW
09:00
09:02
FARHATNAGAR - FRH
09:14
09:15
MADHOGANJ - MAH
09:28
09:30
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR
09:42
09:43
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS
09:52
09:53
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ
10:01
10:02
BALAMU JN - BLM
10:40
11:35
GAJU HALT - GAJU
11:44
11:45
ARSENI - ASI
11:54
11:55
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW
12:03
12:04
BENIGANJ - BEJ
12:13
12:15
NAIMISHARANYA - NM
12:30
12:35
GHORI HALT - GHRI
12:49
12:50
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH
12:55
13:00
BARMI - BRMX
13:14
13:15
RAMKOT - RAK
13:27
13:29
SITAPUR CITY - SPC
14:00
Dstn

FAQS

SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 arrives at destination at 14:00.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement