SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS (13287) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS [13287] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS [13287] is Running and Departed from BQR (On Time)   Refresh

SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS [13287] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BQR Departed (No Stoppage) 07:32 07:32 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 15:04 15:04 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
GOILKERA [GOL] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
SONUA [SWR] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 05:19 05:19 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:37