Live Running Status of Train SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SURATGARH JN - SOG
Src
20:05
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
20:14
20:15
SAHUWALA - SHWL
20:20
20:21
SARDARGARH - SRZ
20:30
20:31
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
20:38
20:39
JAITSAR - JES
20:44
20:45
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
20:52
20:53
MASANIWALA - MSWA
20:58
20:59
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
21:07
21:08
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
21:19
21:21
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
21:36
21:37
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
21:48
21:49
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
21:58
22:00
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
22:12
22:13
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
22:22
22:24
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
22:38
22:39
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 arrives at destination at 23:05.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement