Live Running Status of Train SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SURATGARH JN - SOG
Src
07:45
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
07:53
07:55
SARDARGARH - SRZ
08:14
08:15
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
08:22
08:23
JAITSAR - JES
08:28
08:29
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
08:36
08:37
MASANIWALA - MSWA
08:42
08:43
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
08:50
08:51
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
09:03
09:05
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
09:18
09:20
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
09:30
09:31
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
09:40
09:42
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
09:53
09:54
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
10:04
10:05
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
10:19
10:20
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 arrives at destination at 10:55.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement