Live Running Status of Train SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SURATGARH JN - SOG
Src
12:30
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
12:39
12:40
SARDARGARH - SRZ
12:52
12:53
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
12:59
13:01
JAITSAR - JES
13:06
13:08
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
13:15
13:16
MASANIWALA - MSWA
13:21
13:22
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
13:29
13:31
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
13:43
13:45
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
13:59
14:01
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
14:12
14:13
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
14:21
14:23
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
14:35
14:36
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
14:45
14:47
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
15:01
15:02
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 arrives at destination at 15:25.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement