SOG-APH PASS/59710 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 14:30 RT
BNSR 14:40 RT
SHWL 14:47 RT
SRZ 14:56 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 15:04 RT
RGNH 15:15 RT
KYNT 15:24 RT
SBNR 15:35 RT
RMSR 15:53 RT
BROR 16:05 RT
ANUPGARH [APH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: