SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP (17418) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17418] for 20 January 2018.
17418 does not start on Saturday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17418] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 19:10 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 19:30 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:10 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:20 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 22:10 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:25 Right Time
JALNA [J] 00:20 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 00:50 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 01:11 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:20 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:05 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:45 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 04:22 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 05:24 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 05:36 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 06:00 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:46 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:46 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:15 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:58 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 10:40 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 11:30 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 12:25 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 13:30 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 14:25 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:00 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 15:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 16:50 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 17:25 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 18:15 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 19:00 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 19:20 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 20:00 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 20:40 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 21:00 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 21:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:35 Right Time
TCNR 23:02 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: