SNSI-MYS EXPRESS (16218) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-MYS EXPRESS [16218] for 20 January 2018.
16218 does not start on Saturday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-MYS EXPRESS [16218] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 23:55 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 00:40 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 01:02 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 02:13 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 04:20 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 06:45 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 08:45 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 10:00 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 11:30 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 13:20 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 15:50 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 16:55 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 17:55 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 19:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 20:20 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 21:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 23:00 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 00:15 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 02:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 02:55 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 03:30 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 03:48 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 04:50 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: