Live Running Status of Train SNSI-J - 77658

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Mon,Tue,Thu 257 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI
Src
13:40
PUNTAMBA - PB
14:14
14:15
KOPARGAON - KPG
14:29
14:30
MANMAD JN - MMR
15:40
15:45
NAGARSOL - NSL
17:00
17:45
TARU - TR
17:56
17:57
ROTEGAON - RGO
18:09
18:10
PARSODA - PSD
18:21
18:22
KAJG - KAJG
18:30
18:31
LASUR - LSR
18:40
18:41
POTUL - POZ
18:50
18:51
DAULATABAD - DLB
18:59
19:00
AURANGABAD - AWB
19:15
19:20
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
19:29
19:30
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
19:39
19:40
KARMAD - KMV
19:54
19:55
BADNAPUR - BDU
20:09
20:10
JALNA - J
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

SNSI-J - 77658 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
SNSI-J - 77658 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNSI-J - 77658 arrives at destination at 21:05.
SNSI-J - 77658 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement