SNSI-HWH EXP (22893) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-HWH EXP [22893] for 22 January 2018.
22893 does not start on Monday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-HWH EXP [22893] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 13:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 14:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:15 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:45 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 03:23 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 05:25 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:10 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 11:07 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:37 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 14:03 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:00 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:55 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: