Live Running Status of Train SNP-JIND DMU - 74019

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONIPAT - SNP
Src
13:35
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI
13:42
13:43
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR
13:54
13:55
LATH HALT - LATH
14:03
14:04
RABHRA HALT - RBHR
14:12
14:13
GOHANA - GHNA
14:25
14:26
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR
14:32
14:33
BUTANA HALT - BUTN
14:41
14:42
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI
14:48
14:49
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW
14:55
14:56
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR
15:05
15:06
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
15:27
15:28
JIND CITY - JCY
15:40
15:41
JIND JN - JIND
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SNP-JIND DMU - 74019 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement