Live Running Status of Train SNP-JIND - 74029

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONIPAT - SNP
Src
09:40
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI
09:47
09:48
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR
09:59
10:00
LATH HALT - LATH
10:08
10:09
RABHRA HALT - RBHR
10:17
10:18
GOHANA - GHNA
10:30
10:31
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR
10:37
10:38
BUTANA HALT - BUTN
10:46
10:47
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI
10:53
10:54
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW
11:02
11:03
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR
11:21
11:22
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
11:34
11:35
JIND CITY - JCY
11:42
11:43
JIND JN - JIND
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

SNP-JIND - 74029 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
SNP-JIND - 74029 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNP-JIND - 74029 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SNP-JIND - 74029 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement