SNP-JIND - 74029 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SNP-JIND - 74029

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNP-JIND [74029] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SONIPAT [SNP] 09:30 RT
BRNI 09:41 RT
MOHR 09:54 RT
LATH 10:05 RT
RBHR 10:15 RT
GHNA 10:25 RT
KHDR 10:34 RT
BUTN 10:44 RT
ISRI 10:52 RT
BHMW 11:19 RT
LTKR 11:30 RT
PPDE 11:42 RT
JCY 11:52 RT
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: