Live Running Status of Train SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT
Src
13:45
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY
13:51
13:52
SINDRI B H - SDBH
14:05
14:06
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
14:19
14:20
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
14:33
14:34
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
14:45
14:46
DHANBAD JN - DHN
15:20
15:25
BHULI - BHN
15:29
15:30
TETULMARI - TET
15:35
15:36
NICHITPUR - NPJE
15:41
15:42
MATARI - MRQ
15:47
15:48
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SNDT-GMO PASSENGER - 53327 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement