Live Running Status of Train SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323

Advertisement

Daily 28 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT
Src
08:40
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY
08:45
08:46
SINDRI B H - SDBH
08:53
08:54
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
09:07
09:08
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
09:24
09:26
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
09:35
09:36
DHANBAD JN - DHN
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SNDT-DHN PASSENGER - 53323 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement