Live Running Status of Train SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
18:45
SILAWAR - SLWR
18:53
18:54
HIND - HIND
18:59
19:00
HARISHPUR - HHP
19:07
19:08
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
19:14
19:15
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
19:20
19:21
NANAUTA - NNX
19:40
19:41
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
19:49
19:50
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
19:57
19:58
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
20:05
20:06
MANANI - MNZ
20:13
20:14
TAPRI - TPZ
20:25
20:26
SAHARANPUR - SRE
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement