Live Running Status of Train SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
18:35
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
18:50
18:51
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
19:00
19:01
NOLI - NOLI
19:09
19:10
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
19:16
19:17
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
19:23
19:24
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
19:29
19:30
KHEKRA - KEX
19:36
19:37
SANHERA HALT - SFA
19:43
19:44
AHERA HALT - AHQ
19:49
19:50
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
20:14
20:15
SUJRA - SUJR
20:23
20:24
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
20:30
20:31
BARKA - BADK
20:37
20:38
BARAUT - BTU
20:42
20:43
BAOLI - BAOL
20:50
20:51
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
21:05
21:07
BHUDPUR - BDHP
21:23
21:24
ASARA HALT - ASAR
21:30
21:31
AILAM - AILM
21:35
21:36
KANDHLA - KQL
21:43
21:44
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
21:52
21:53
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
21:59
22:00
SHAMLI - SMQL
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51905 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement