Live Running Status of Train SMQL DLI PASS - 54060

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
06:30
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
06:36
06:37
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
06:42
06:43
KANDHLA - KQL
06:51
06:52
AILAM - AILM
07:09
07:10
ASARA HALT - ASAR
07:14
07:15
BHUDPUR - BDHP
07:20
07:21
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
07:28
07:29
BAOLI - BAOL
07:36
07:37
BARAUT - BTU
07:43
07:44
BARKA - BADK
07:50
07:51
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
07:56
07:57
SUJRA - SUJR
08:03
08:04
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
08:11
08:12
AHERA HALT - AHQ
08:18
08:19
SANHERA HALT - SFA
08:24
08:25
KHEKRA - KEX
08:46
08:47
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
09:02
09:03
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
09:08
09:09
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
09:15
09:16
NOLI - NOLI
09:21
09:22
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
09:28
09:29
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL
09:36
09:37
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
09:47
09:49
DELHI - DLI
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement