Live Running Status of Train SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
05:40
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
05:45
05:46
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
05:51
05:52
KANDHLA - KQL
06:00
06:01
AILAM - AILM
06:08
06:09
ASARA HALT - ASAR
06:13
06:14
BHUDPUR - BDHP
06:19
06:20
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
06:26
06:27
BAOLI - BAOL
06:33
06:34
BARAUT - BTU
06:57
06:59
BARKA - BADK
07:18
07:19
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
07:24
07:25
SUJRA - SUJR
07:31
07:32
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
07:39
07:40
AHERA HALT - AHQ
07:45
07:46
SANHERA HALT - SFA
07:51
07:52
KHEKRA - KEX
07:57
07:58
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
08:03
08:04
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
08:09
08:10
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
08:16
08:17
NOLI - NOLI
08:22
08:23
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
08:28
08:29
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL
08:37
08:38
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
08:45
08:47
DELHI - DLI
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SMQL-DLI DMU - 74022 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement