SMNH OKHA EXP (19251) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] has Not Started from SOMNATH [SMNH] (On Time)   Refresh

SMNH OKHA EXP [19251] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOMNATH [SMNH] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
VERAVAL [VRL] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 23:19 23:19 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
VIRPUR [VRR] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 04:29 04:29 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
BHATIYA [BHTA] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given